Personvern

1. Innledning

Denne personvernerklæringen gjelder for Besteitest.no og forklarer hvorfor vi samler inn informasjon om deg, hvordan vi bruker denne informasjonen og hvordan vi tar hensyn til ditt personvern.

Erklæringen inneholder opplysninger du har krav på når det samles inn opplysninger fra nettstedene våre (personopplysningsloven § 19) og generell informasjon om hvordan vi behandler personopplysninger (personopplysningsloven § 18 1. ledd).

Besteitest.no sitt grunnlag for å behandle personopplysninger vil variere, men vil i henhold til personopplysningsloven § 8 bokstav a og b bestå av samtykke fra den registrerte eller fordi det er lovpålagt. Videre kan det være nødvendig å behandle personopplysninger for å registrere deltakere og samarbeidspartnere eller for å oppfylle en rettslig forpliktelse. Samtykke til behandling av personopplysninger kan når som helst trekkes tilbake i henhold til GDPR artikkel 13 (2) bokstav c.

2. Om personopplysninger og regelverket

Personopplysninger er opplysninger og vurderinger som kan knyttes til en identifiserbar enkeltperson. Dette kan være navn, adresse, telefonnummer, e-postadresse, IP-adresse og adferdshistorikk.

All behandling av personopplysninger, slik som innsamling, registrering, lagring og utlevering er underlagt særskilte regler, blant annet i personopplysningsloven. Det er daglig leder som er ansvarlig for at behandlingen skjer i samsvar med lovens regler. Datatilsynet fører tilsyn med at loven overholdes.

3. Hva slags opplysninger samler vi inn?

For å kunne levere så gode tjenester som mulig er vi avhengige av å samle inn ulike typer informasjon, inkludert personopplysninger om deg. Under følger en oversikt over hvordan vi typisk samler inn personopplysningene og hvilke opplysninger dette typisk er. Vi samler ikke inn sensitiv informasjon.

a) Opplysninger du selv gir til oss

Når du registrerer deg på vår nettside, må du oppgi en del informasjon som lagres av oss, slik som navn, e-postadresse og mobilnummer. I enkelte tilfeller behøver vi også adresse for å nå deg per post eller vite mer om hvor du befinner deg. Vi vil også lagre opplysninger når du kontakter oss senere. Informasjonen du oppgir kan også berikes ved hjelp av oppslagstjenester eller sosiale medier du gir oss tilgang til.

b) Opplysninger vi får gjennom bruk av tjenestene våre

Når du bruker våre tjenester, registrerer vi informasjon om hvilke sider du besøker og hvordan du bruker disse sidene eller tjenestene. Vi samler blant annet informasjon om:

i) Din enhet og din internett-tilkobling

Vi kan registrere informasjon om enheten du benytter, for eksempel produsent av mobil/PC, operativsystem og nettleser. Vi kan også samle informasjon om tilkoblingen til våre tjenester, som IP-adresser, nettverks-id og informasjonskapsler.

ii) Bruk av tjeneste eller registrering

Vi registrerer informasjon om din bruk av tjenestene, som hvilke sider du er inne på, når du er inne på sidene samt hvilke funksjoner du har brukt på sidene.

c) Opplysninger vi får fra andre kilder

Vi kan motta opplysninger om deg hvis du bruker noen av de andre tjenestene vi tilbyr på dette nettstedet. Vi samarbeider også tett med tredjeparter (f.eks. forretningspartnere, tekniske verktøy og søkemotorer) og kan motta opplysninger om deg fra disse. Dette inkluderer også opplysninger som er offentlig tilgjengelige.

d) Informasjonskapsler og annet innhold som lagres lokalt

Når du bruker våre tjenester eller er inne på våre nettsider, lagres informasjonskapsler og annen data som senere kan leses av oss.

e) Automatiske vurderinger

Gjennom analyse av din atferd kan det utledes automatisk kategorisering av deg som kunde.

4. Hva brukes opplysningene til?

Vi bruker personopplysninger til følgende formål:

a) For å levere og forbedre innholdet vårt

Vi bruker personopplysninger for å levere innholdet vårt til deg, og å sikre en best mulig brukeropplevelse for deg, blant annet ved å tilpasse visningen av innholdet til din skjerm/enhet og å sørge for raskest mulig lasting av sidene samt personlig tilpasning av innhold basert på interesse og historikk.

b) For å tilpasse innholdet, gi deg anbefalinger og relevant markedsføring

Vi ønsker å gi deg anbefalinger, relevant innhold og tjenestetilpasninger som er mest mulig relevant for deg. Dette vil både bli gitt på bakgrunn av din egen atferd, f.eks. på bakgrunn av hvilket innhold og tjenester du har brukt, annonser du har klikket på, eller artikler du har lest, og på bakgrunn av atferden til andre brukere med liknende bruksmønster som deg.

c) For å utarbeide statistikk og forstå markedstrender

Vi utarbeider statistikk og kartlegger markedstrender. Dette gjør vi for å kunne forbedre og videreutvikle produkttilbudene og tjenestene våre. Så langt det er praktisk mulig forsøker vi å gjøre dette med anonyme opplysninger, uten at vi vet at informasjonen er knyttet spesifikt til deg.

d) For å forhindre misbruk av tjenestene våre

Vi bruker personopplysninger for å forhindre misbruk av tjenestene våre. Misbruk kan være forsøk på å logge på andres kontoer, forsøk på svindel, “spamming”, hets, sjikane og andre handlinger som er forbudt etter norsk lov.

5. Deling av opplysninger

Besteitest.no deler i noen tilfeller personopplysninger med andre selskaper som utfører tjenester på våre vegne. Dette er først og fremst for å gi deg en tryggere og bedre brukeropplevelse. Her er de viktigste eksemplene:

a) Når andre utfører tjenester på våre vegne

For eksempel markedsføringsbyråer for å drifte nettsiden og vise deg målrettet markedsføring samt lage kampanjer. Disse har ikke lov til å bruke disse personopplysningene til noe annet enn å utføre tjenester for Besteitest.no.

b) Ved mistanke om lovbrudd

vil informasjon kunne utleveres til offentlige myndigheter etter begjæring. Vi vil også kunne utlevere informasjon ved mistanke om svindel, eller informasjon som er nødvendig for å avklare konkrete tvister.

6. Sletting av personopplysninger

Vi er lovpålagt til å holde på visse personopplysninger. Eksempler på dette er:

  • Lov om bokføring

Du har krav på at alle våre opplysninger om deg skal kunne slettes på oppfordring, dersom vi ikke er lovpålagt om å lagre disse. Du kan henvende deg angående dette å oppheve ditt kundeforhold via e-post, til post@Besteitest.no.

7. Sikring av personopplysninger

Vi bruker hensiktsmessige sikkerhetstiltak for å beskytte personopplysninger som er under vår kontroll mot uautorisert tilgang, innhenting, bruk, videreformidling, avsløring, kopiering, modifisering eller avhending.

8. Særlig om markedsføring i e-post og SMS

Dersom du har et aktivt kundeforhold til oss, kan vi sende deg markedsføring på e-post eller med andre elektroniske kommunikasjonsmetoder i henhold til markedsføringsloven § 15. Det inkluderer nyhetsbrev og andre henvendelser vedrørende innhold, tjenester, tilbud, kampanjer og arrangementer fra oss, via e-post, telefon, SMS og sosiale medier.

Dersom du derimot ikke har et aktivt kundeforhold, vil vi bare sende slik markedsføring hvis du har gitt oss et samtykke til dette. Din persondata kan også brukes til å tilpasse denne kommunikasjonen. Du kan når som helst enkelt og kostnadsfritt melde deg av markedsføringshenvendelser gjennom avmeldings-funksjonen i e-postene/SMS-ene, eller ved å henvende deg til oss per epost

9. Endringer i personvernerklæringen

Vi vil med jevne mellomrom kunne oppdatere eller endre personvernerklæringen.

10. Rett til å klage

Du har rett til å klage til en tilsynsmyndighet, her Datatilsynet, i henhold til GDPR artikkel 13 (2) bokstav d.

11. Kontaktinformasjon

Har du spørsmål om vår personvernerklæring eller om vår bruk av personopplysninger, ta gjerne kontakt med oss på epost

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

besteitest.no ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Samba TV, Inc.
Eskimi
Platform161 B.V.
Hybrid Theory
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
NextRoll, Inc.
Experian Limited
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Alphalyr SAS
GroupM UK Limited
Viznet
Yieldlove GmbH
Powerspace
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Octaive Ltd.
TripleLift, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Comscore B.V.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Bigabid Media ltd
YouGov
Global Media Group Services Limited
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
NEORY GmbH
Rezonence Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
agof studies
YOC AG
Optomaton UG
SelectMedia International LTD
ARKHEUS
Kayzen
adbility media GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
MNTN
GeoProve Limited
Fido S.r.l
Timehop, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
BusinessClick
Ermes
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Media Square
Innovid Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Relevant Digital Oy
Jellyfish France
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Kwanko
TargetVideo GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Snigel Web Services Limited
Collective Europe Ltd.
Jivox Corporation
Cluep LLC
Betgenius Ltd
Converto AG
TV Scientific Inc
Pelmorex Corp.
AdSpirit GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Sublime
SMADEX, S.L.U.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Skaze
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Offerista Group GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
lead alliance GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
United Internet Media GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
Airnow Media Ltd
Bring! Labs AG
Cavai AS & UK
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Blue
MindTake Research GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Brave People Ltd.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Maximus Live LLC
EXOCLICK, S.L.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Delta Projects AB
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Discover-Tech ltd
Amazon Advertising
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
B2B Media Group GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Signal Digital Inc.
A.Mob
Eulerian Technologies
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Disqus
Opti Digital SAS
Better Ads GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Adsonica
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
MobileFuse LLC
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
MARKETPERF CORP
SpearAd GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Kairos Fire
Frameplay Corporation
Samsung Ads
Query Click Limited
SpotX, Inc
Protected Media LTD
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
ViewPay
Goldbach Group AG
advanced store GmbH
Browsi
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Reveal Mobile Inc
Triapodi Ltd.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Gamoshi Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
Nexx360
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Dentsu London Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Amobee Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Rakuten Marketing LLC
DIGITEKA Technologies
KUPONA GmbH
Impactify
JS Web Production
PIA Advertising GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Confiant Inc.
One Planet Only
CAKE Software, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Vidazoo Ltd
Audienzz AG
NoBid, Inc.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
ShareThis, Inc
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
RDandX Group DMCC
Yahoo EMEA Limited
BidMachine Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Evorra Ltd
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Golden Bees
Blue Media Services LTDA
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
digitalAudience
Truvid Inc.
Realytics
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
MGID Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Permutive Limited
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Converge-Digital
The Procter & Gamble Company
Blingby LLC
Teads
OneFootball GmbH
Aniview LTD
Oracle Data Cloud
The Trade Desk
LifeStreet Corporation
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Ve Global UK Limited
Norstat AS
Yieldlab AG
Internet BillBoard a.s.
AirGrid LTD
Captify Technologies Limited
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Justpremium BV
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Samba TV UK Limited
Luna Media Group LLC
wetter.com GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ADFI MEDIA SL
AdTheorent, Inc
AcuityAds Inc.
BeOp
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Unblockia SL
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Keymantics
adnanny.com SLU
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Widespace AB
InsurAds Technologies SA.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Unruly Group Ltd
Readpeak Oy
Ziff Davis LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Radio Net Media Limited
Hivestack Inc.
Solocal
Blis Media Limited
Permodo GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Jampp LTD
TMT Digital Inc
Mindlytix SAS
Skoiy
Resono B.V.
Kiosked Ltd
Adkernel LLC
IQM CORPORATION
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Knorex
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Welect GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Sportradar AG
Content Ignite
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Notify
Beaconspark Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
Bombora Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Commanders Act
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Octave IP Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Weborama
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
twiago GmbH
iPROM
Unacast Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Blockthrough, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Solution coupons
Netpoint Media GmbH
REMAILME
video intelligence AG
uppr GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
HyperTV Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
INVIDI technologies AB
netzeffekt GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
AWIN AG
Zemanta, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
zeotap GmbH
adhood.com
Dentsu Italia SpA
AAX LLC
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
digidip GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
CIBLECLIC
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Smart Traffik
Contact Impact GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Adnuntius AS
HUAWEI Ads
PML Innovative Media
1plusX AG
Fifty Technology Limited
Apester Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Brand Advance Ltd
OpenX
Teavaro
Emerse Sverige AB
Bucksense Inc
Madington
Arcspire Limited
Quality Media Network GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
SunMedia
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Sizmek by Amazon
LoopMe Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Adxperience SAS
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Online Solution
Monet Engine Inc
Nielsen International SA
PubWise, LLLP
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Mars Media Group
Bannernow, Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
admetrics GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Doceree UK Limited
adQuery
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
adality GmbH
EXADS
BidTheatre AB
Bannerflow AB
GfK SE
Natexo Spain
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Salestring ApS
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Meetrics GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
smartclip Europe GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Unruly Group LLC
XChange by SFBX®
Novatiq limited
Lotame Solutions, inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Media16 ltd
NEURAL.ONE
NEXD
Mediavine, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Adlane LTD
Sonobi, Inc
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
TabMo SAS
Impact Tech Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Telecoming S.A.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Adludio Ltd.
Adpone SL
Stream Eye OOD
Bidstack Limited
Mediakeys Platform
AuDigent
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
TX Group AG
Imonomy
zillian sa
Adloox SA
Caroda s.r.o.
Videobyte Inc
ADUX
Ensighten
Hubvisor
Flashtalking, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Traffective GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Showheroes SE
adrule mobile GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
VECTAURY
Google Advertising Products
YieldLift LLC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Roku Advertising Services
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Sojern, Inc.
Placense Ltd
emetriq GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
Bababam
diva-e products
Footballco Media Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
AntVoice
UberMedia, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
TOPBOX Inc.
Persona.ly
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Adomik
A Million Ads Ltd
Gemius SA
SINGLESPOT SAS
Smart Adserver
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Njuice AB
ARMIS SAS
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Pressboard Media Inc
ETARGET SE
Threedium
Clipr
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Neodata Group srl
Adnami Aps
Terminus Software Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
The Ozone Project Limited
Insticator, Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
HUMAN
Arkeero
PRECISO SRL
BidBerry SRL
mainADV Srl
WebAds B.V
dpa-infocom GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
ONEcount
DynAdmic
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Habu
Axiom Media Connect
StackAdapt
ShowHeroes SRL
vitrado GmbH
Acxiom
1000mercis (Numberly)
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Silverbullet Data Services Group
SpringServe, LLC
BILENDI SA
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Webgains GmbH
BRICKS
Gamned
MyTraffic
Ad Alliance GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Celtra, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
WhatRocks Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Exit Bee Limited
ad6media
Adsolutions BV
: Tappx
The MediaGrid Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Kameleoon SAS
ADSOCY
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Teemo SA
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Inskin Media LTD
Automattic Ads
Ingenious Technologies AG
The Kantar Group Limited
RTB House S.A.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Moloco, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
FRVR Limited
mediarithmics SAS
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Audience Network
GeistM Technologies LTD
FeedAd GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
AddApptr GmbH
RevJet
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Amnet GmbH
Mars Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Impact+
Aptivio Inc
AUDIOMOB LTD
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
SITU8ED SA
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Baidu USA
ADMAX
remerge GmbH
Allegro.pl
The Reach Group GmbH
Pexi B.V.
EMX Digital LLC
Fandom, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Extreme Reach, Inc
Next Media SRL
Pure Local Media GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
plista GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Passendo Aps
Dataseat Ltd
Nubo LTD
Cint AB
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Adelaide Metrics Inc
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Blue Billywig BV
Sharethrough, Inc
DeepIntent, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Piano Software Inc
Quantcast
33Across
Fusio by S4M
EASY Marketing GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Digital East GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Next Millennium Media INC
adsquare GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Seenthis AB
Dynata LLC
Underdog Media LLC
Objective Partners BV
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Semasio GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Vidstart LTD
Gamesight Inc
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Visarity Technologies GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Advisible AB
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Good-Loop Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
McCann Discipline LTD
Publicis Media GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Wagawin GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
MISSENA
Smile Wanted Group
C WIRE AG
Ein Rad AB
Improve Digital
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
AudienceProject Aps
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
GP One GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Adventure Media
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Synkd Ltd.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Pinpoll GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Hearts and Science München GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
VUUKLE DMCC
Venatus Media Limited
Arrivalist Co
Tangoo S.R.L.
Kargo Global Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
adWMG
Seven Technologies S.L.
MiQ
Wizaly
Strossle International AB
Publica LLC
Sayollo Media LTD
152 Media LLC
Sirdata Cookieless
Brid Video DOO
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Fyber
ADITION technologies GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
ADman Interactive SLU
VGI CTV, Inc
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
PubMatic, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Mobfox US LLC
ADWAYS SAS
Zoomd Ltd.
Exactag GmbH
glomex GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Criteo SA
GeoEdge
Playrcart Limited
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
AdsWizz Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
SoundCast
eBay Inc
Jaduda GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Adhese
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Prebid.org
Digital Squad
Deutsche Post AG
Sovrn Holdings Inc
ADventori SAS
Clipcentric, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Project Agora Ltd
Epsilon
Effiliation / Effinity
GADSME
Kertil Iberia SL
Hyper LLC
ACTV8, Inc.
INNITY
belboon GmbH
Sirdata
SheMedia, LLC
AdDefend GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
OnAudience Ltd
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
DoubleVerify Inc.​
EASYmedia GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Liveintent Inc.
Smartology Limited
Audiencerate LTD
umlaut communication gmbh
Ezoic Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Cuebiq
AerServ LLC
RevX
Mobsuccess
Adikteev
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Click Tech Limited
giosg.com Oy
Playhill Limited
Magnite, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Wunderkind Corporation
Pixalate, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Konodrac S.L.
PROXISTORE
Zeta Global
Between Exchange
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Beachfront Media LLC
Demandbase, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
Realeyes OU
Kubient Inc.
AdView
ID Ward Ltd
Adform
LiveRamp, Inc.
Better Banners A/S
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Newsroom AI Ltd
Dianomi PLC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Sift Media, Inc
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
AdColony, Inc.
BritePool Inc
iProspect GmbH
Adssets AB
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/besteitest.no/annualRequestSummary regarding besteitest.no

Beste i test
Logo
Enable registration in settings - general