Personvern

1. Innledning

Denne personvernerklæringen gjelder for Besteitest.no og forklarer hvorfor vi samler inn informasjon om deg, hvordan vi bruker denne informasjonen og hvordan vi tar hensyn til ditt personvern.

Erklæringen inneholder opplysninger du har krav på når det samles inn opplysninger fra nettstedene våre (personopplysningsloven § 19) og generell informasjon om hvordan vi behandler personopplysninger (personopplysningsloven § 18 1. ledd).

Besteitest.no sitt grunnlag for å behandle personopplysninger vil variere, men vil i henhold til personopplysningsloven § 8 bokstav a og b bestå av samtykke fra den registrerte eller fordi det er lovpålagt. Videre kan det være nødvendig å behandle personopplysninger for å registrere deltakere og samarbeidspartnere eller for å oppfylle en rettslig forpliktelse. Samtykke til behandling av personopplysninger kan når som helst trekkes tilbake i henhold til GDPR artikkel 13 (2) bokstav c.

2. Om personopplysninger og regelverket

Personopplysninger er opplysninger og vurderinger som kan knyttes til en identifiserbar enkeltperson. Dette kan være navn, adresse, telefonnummer, e-postadresse, IP-adresse og adferdshistorikk.

All behandling av personopplysninger, slik som innsamling, registrering, lagring og utlevering er underlagt særskilte regler, blant annet i personopplysningsloven. Det er daglig leder som er ansvarlig for at behandlingen skjer i samsvar med lovens regler. Datatilsynet fører tilsyn med at loven overholdes.

3. Hva slags opplysninger samler vi inn?

For å kunne levere så gode tjenester som mulig er vi avhengige av å samle inn ulike typer informasjon, inkludert personopplysninger om deg. Under følger en oversikt over hvordan vi typisk samler inn personopplysningene og hvilke opplysninger dette typisk er. Vi samler ikke inn sensitiv informasjon.

a) Opplysninger du selv gir til oss

Når du registrerer deg på vår nettside, må du oppgi en del informasjon som lagres av oss, slik som navn, e-postadresse og mobilnummer. I enkelte tilfeller behøver vi også adresse for å nå deg per post eller vite mer om hvor du befinner deg. Vi vil også lagre opplysninger når du kontakter oss senere. Informasjonen du oppgir kan også berikes ved hjelp av oppslagstjenester eller sosiale medier du gir oss tilgang til.

b) Opplysninger vi får gjennom bruk av tjenestene våre

Når du bruker våre tjenester, registrerer vi informasjon om hvilke sider du besøker og hvordan du bruker disse sidene eller tjenestene. Vi samler blant annet informasjon om:

i) Din enhet og din internett-tilkobling

Vi kan registrere informasjon om enheten du benytter, for eksempel produsent av mobil/PC, operativsystem og nettleser. Vi kan også samle informasjon om tilkoblingen til våre tjenester, som IP-adresser, nettverks-id og informasjonskapsler.

ii) Bruk av tjeneste eller registrering

Vi registrerer informasjon om din bruk av tjenestene, som hvilke sider du er inne på, når du er inne på sidene samt hvilke funksjoner du har brukt på sidene.

c) Opplysninger vi får fra andre kilder

Vi kan motta opplysninger om deg hvis du bruker noen av de andre tjenestene vi tilbyr på dette nettstedet. Vi samarbeider også tett med tredjeparter (f.eks. forretningspartnere, tekniske verktøy og søkemotorer) og kan motta opplysninger om deg fra disse. Dette inkluderer også opplysninger som er offentlig tilgjengelige.

d) Informasjonskapsler og annet innhold som lagres lokalt

Når du bruker våre tjenester eller er inne på våre nettsider, lagres informasjonskapsler og annen data som senere kan leses av oss.

e) Automatiske vurderinger

Gjennom analyse av din atferd kan det utledes automatisk kategorisering av deg som kunde.

4. Hva brukes opplysningene til?

Vi bruker personopplysninger til følgende formål:

a) For å levere og forbedre innholdet vårt

Vi bruker personopplysninger for å levere innholdet vårt til deg, og å sikre en best mulig brukeropplevelse for deg, blant annet ved å tilpasse visningen av innholdet til din skjerm/enhet og å sørge for raskest mulig lasting av sidene samt personlig tilpasning av innhold basert på interesse og historikk.

b) For å tilpasse innholdet, gi deg anbefalinger og relevant markedsføring

Vi ønsker å gi deg anbefalinger, relevant innhold og tjenestetilpasninger som er mest mulig relevant for deg. Dette vil både bli gitt på bakgrunn av din egen atferd, f.eks. på bakgrunn av hvilket innhold og tjenester du har brukt, annonser du har klikket på, eller artikler du har lest, og på bakgrunn av atferden til andre brukere med liknende bruksmønster som deg.

c) For å utarbeide statistikk og forstå markedstrender

Vi utarbeider statistikk og kartlegger markedstrender. Dette gjør vi for å kunne forbedre og videreutvikle produkttilbudene og tjenestene våre. Så langt det er praktisk mulig forsøker vi å gjøre dette med anonyme opplysninger, uten at vi vet at informasjonen er knyttet spesifikt til deg.

d) For å forhindre misbruk av tjenestene våre

Vi bruker personopplysninger for å forhindre misbruk av tjenestene våre. Misbruk kan være forsøk på å logge på andres kontoer, forsøk på svindel, “spamming”, hets, sjikane og andre handlinger som er forbudt etter norsk lov.

5. Deling av opplysninger

Besteitest.no deler i noen tilfeller personopplysninger med andre selskaper som utfører tjenester på våre vegne. Dette er først og fremst for å gi deg en tryggere og bedre brukeropplevelse. Her er de viktigste eksemplene:

a) Når andre utfører tjenester på våre vegne

For eksempel markedsføringsbyråer for å drifte nettsiden og vise deg målrettet markedsføring samt lage kampanjer. Disse har ikke lov til å bruke disse personopplysningene til noe annet enn å utføre tjenester for Besteitest.no.

b) Ved mistanke om lovbrudd

vil informasjon kunne utleveres til offentlige myndigheter etter begjæring. Vi vil også kunne utlevere informasjon ved mistanke om svindel, eller informasjon som er nødvendig for å avklare konkrete tvister.

6. Sletting av personopplysninger

Vi er lovpålagt til å holde på visse personopplysninger. Eksempler på dette er:

  • Lov om bokføring

Du har krav på at alle våre opplysninger om deg skal kunne slettes på oppfordring, dersom vi ikke er lovpålagt om å lagre disse. Du kan henvende deg angående dette å oppheve ditt kundeforhold via e-post, til post@Besteitest.no.

7. Sikring av personopplysninger

Vi bruker hensiktsmessige sikkerhetstiltak for å beskytte personopplysninger som er under vår kontroll mot uautorisert tilgang, innhenting, bruk, videreformidling, avsløring, kopiering, modifisering eller avhending.

8. Særlig om markedsføring i e-post og SMS

Dersom du har et aktivt kundeforhold til oss, kan vi sende deg markedsføring på e-post eller med andre elektroniske kommunikasjonsmetoder i henhold til markedsføringsloven § 15. Det inkluderer nyhetsbrev og andre henvendelser vedrørende innhold, tjenester, tilbud, kampanjer og arrangementer fra oss, via e-post, telefon, SMS og sosiale medier.

Dersom du derimot ikke har et aktivt kundeforhold, vil vi bare sende slik markedsføring hvis du har gitt oss et samtykke til dette. Din persondata kan også brukes til å tilpasse denne kommunikasjonen. Du kan når som helst enkelt og kostnadsfritt melde deg av markedsføringshenvendelser gjennom avmeldings-funksjonen i e-postene/SMS-ene, eller ved å henvende deg til oss per epost

9. Endringer i personvernerklæringen

Vi vil med jevne mellomrom kunne oppdatere eller endre personvernerklæringen.

10. Rett til å klage

Du har rett til å klage til en tilsynsmyndighet, her Datatilsynet, i henhold til GDPR artikkel 13 (2) bokstav d.

11. Kontaktinformasjon

Har du spørsmål om vår personvernerklæring eller om vår bruk av personopplysninger, ta gjerne kontakt med oss på epost

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

besteitest.no ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
OneFootball GmbH
giosg.com Oy
TabMo SAS
adbility media GmbH
Nexx360
Hashtag Labs Inc.
zeotap GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Delta Projects AB
Publicis Media GmbH
Seenthis AB
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
IPONWEB GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
NoBid, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Audienzz AG
SPORTORITY UK LTD
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
PML Innovative Media
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
Outbrain UK Ltd
Global Media Group Services Limited
GumGum, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
AudienceRun corp
ADFI MEDIA SL
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Comcast International France SAS
1000mercis (Numberly)
Madington
Cavai AS & UK
United Internet Media GmbH
MNTN
Adsolutions BV
IVO Media Ltd
Habu
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
glomex GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Radio Net Media Limited
socoto gmbh & co. kg
MARKETPERF CORP
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
QuantumCast digital GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Emodo, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Viafoura Inc.
Cint AB
Sirdata Cookieless
UniCredit S.p.A.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Semasio GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Blis Global Limited
Sonobi, Inc
Celtra, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Effiliation / Effinity
travel audience GmbH
Realeyes OU
The Trade Desk
Microsoft Advertising
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Skaze
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Playrcart Limited
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Ezoic Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
YouGov
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Audience Network
PubWise, LLLP
Beachfront Media LLC
Arrivalist Co.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
GADSME
Showheroes SE
StackAdapt
AuDigent
Localsensor B.V.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Welect GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
: Tappx
Mediakeys Platform
ADWAYS SAS
Adxperience SAS
GfK SE
Nielsen International SA
SpringServe, LLC
Rezonence Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Content Ignite
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Dianomi PLC
ARKHEUS
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
Kwanko
dpa-infocom GmbH
Justpremium BV
Kiosked Ltd
Playwire LLC
Epsilon
Improve Digital
UberMedia, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Bombora Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
diva-e products
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
ArtChaos s.r.o.
ADUX
Publisher First, Inc.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Sift Media, Inc
INFOnline GmbH
Placense Ltd
Axiom Media Connect
Sonic Odeeo ltd
umlaut communication gmbh
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Pinpoll GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Fyber
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Opinary GmbH
BusinessClick
Impact+
Claritas LLC
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Dentsu Italia SpA
Dentsu A/S
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
advanced store GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Media16 ltd
Smart Adserver
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Automattic Ads
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
crossvertise GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Gamesight Inc
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
BLIINK SAS
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
B2B Media Group GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Videobyte Inc
Timehop, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Skoiy
Exactag GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Papirfly AS
Opti Digital SAS
MyTraffic
MPX GmbH
Sublime
Zemanta Inc.
adhood.com
Mediavine, Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
PROXISTORE
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Samsung Ads
Dentsu London Limited
Teads France SAS
ad6media
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Monet Engine Inc
Discover-Tech ltd
GeoEdge
Hivestack Inc.
BeOp
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Inskin Media LTD
Bidtellect, Inc
VECTAURY
Moloco, Inc.
Near Intelligence
Appier PTE Ltd
GeoProve Limited
Adomik
Tapjoy, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Google Advertising Products
Protected Media LTD
Somplo Ltd
Smart Analytics SL
IQM CORPORATION
belboon GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
AudienceProject Aps
LiquidM Technology GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Adlane LTD
MediaMath, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Njuice AB
Next Media SRL
Upwave Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Neodata Group srl
Tredia Solutions SL
Cuebiq
RevX
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Powerspace
VUUKLE DMCC
uppr GmbH
Baidu USA
Natexo Spain
BidTheatre AB
Adssets AB
Aarki, Inc.
Bababam
Comscore B.V.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Index Exchange, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
DNA-I.COM
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Digital Squad
Emerse Sverige AB
A.Mob
Relevant Digital Oy
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
SmartyAds Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
wetter.com GmbH
Sirdata
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Hubvisor
TF1 PUBLICITE
The Procter & Gamble Company
42 Ads GmbH
Unblockia SL
Skimbit Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
SMADEX, S.L.U.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Eskimi
LiveIntent Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Nubo LTD
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Criteo SA
ShowHeroes SRL
AirGrid LTD
Revcontent, LLC
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Between Exchange
Prebid.org
Cluep LLC
YOC AG
Zeta Global
Publica LLC
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Crowdy News Ltd
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
TOPBOX Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Audiohook Corporation
Mindlytix SAS
INNITY
Onfocus (Adagio)
AAX LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Kargo Global Inc.
152 Media LLC
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Kubient Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
ADMAX
Adnuntius AS
Experian Limited
Terminus Software Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
MindTake Research GmbH
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Fido S.r.l
optimise-it GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Ad Alliance GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Commanders Act
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
INVIDI technologies AB
Spoods GmbH
adWMG
AcuityAds Inc.
Converto AG
Konodrac S.L.
Next Millennium Media INC
Verasity Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Sojern, Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
Alphalyr SAS
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Keymantics
MGID Inc.
digitalAudience B.V.
VGI CTV, Inc
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
AdView
SpotX, Inc
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Pressboard Media Inc
AdColony, Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Covatic Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Permutive Limited
Amobee Inc.
DynAdmic
YieldLift LLC
CIBLECLIC
Viznet
Adkernel LLC
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Pexi B.V.
Amazon Advertising
Jetpack Digital LLC
plista GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
NAG SA
Seedtag Advertising S.L
agof studies
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
WebAds B.V
Blue
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
vitrado GmbH
Octave IP Limited
OneTag Limited
Wizaly
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Solution coupons
Playhill Limited
The MediaGrid Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Vidcrunch LLC
Brandcom.inc AS
One Tech Group GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ID Ward Ltd
twiago GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Weborama
Turk Telekom
Pubfinity LLC
Fandom, Inc.
Salestring ApS
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Hearts and Science München GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
SoundCast
HUMAN
Mars Media Group
Smaato, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Kayzen
Goldbach Group AG
BidBerry SRL
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Jivox Corporation
audio content & control GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
dataXtrade GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Factor Eleven GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Newsroom AI Ltd
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
Parrable, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Adverticum cPlc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Yieldlove GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Roq.ad Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Impactify SARL
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Attributy
Aniview LTD
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
OpenX
Signal Digital Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Clinch Labs LTD
Insticator, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Permodo GmbH
adality GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Ingenious Technologies AG
eBay Inc
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Vidoomy Media SL
Quality Media Network GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Adventure Media
Jellyfish France
Lotame Solutions, inc
Samba TV UK Limited
JS Web Production
Adform A/S
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Nativery Srl
Vibrant Media Limited
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Kameleoon SAS
Vyde Ltd.
Evorra Ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
AdQuiver Media SL
ADventori SAS
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Notify
Lupon Media
MobileFuse LLC
TV Scientific Inc
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Boldwin LTD
Dable Inc.
Arkeero
Online Solution
A Million Ads
Objective Partners BV
ACTV8, Inc.
Ensighten
Clipr
Adikteev
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
ETARGET SE
Frameplay Corporation
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Unruly Group LLC
ARMIS SAS
Clipcentric, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Resono B.V.
BCOVERY SAS
MADVERTISE MEDIA
mainADV Srl
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Strossle International AB
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
REMAILME
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Arpeely Ltd.
Ein Rad AB
Stream Eye OOD
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
AdSpirit GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
ADSOCY
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
NEXD
mediarithmics SAS
video intelligence AG
Wunderkind Corporation
Query Click Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
HyperTV Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
Acxiom
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Teavaro
Infolinks Media, LLC
Venatus Media Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Adjust Digital A/S
FeedAd GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
PRECISO SRL
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Smile Wanted Group
Imonomy
Exit Bee Limited
Luna Media Group LLC
NEORY GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
SheMedia, LLC
Roku Advertising Services
AdDefend GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
FRVR Limited
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Arcspire Limited
WebMedia
Meetrics GmbH
Truvid Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
NextRoll, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Click Tech Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
SunMedia
DeepIntent, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Novatiq limited
Piano Software Inc.
Passendo Aps
Advisible AB
Magnite, Inc.
Ermes
3Q nexx GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
TAPTAP Digital SL
Brid Video DOO
Digital East GmbH
33Across
The Reach Group GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
C WIRE AG
adsquare GmbH
MiQ Digital Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Agate Systems Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Dataseat Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
EXADS
Quantcast
McCann Discipline LTD
Readpeak Oy
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
ID5 Technology Ltd
Mobsuccess
Blue Media Services LTDA
AdInMo LTD
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Dailymotion SA
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Disqus
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
PIXIMEDIA
Duration Media, LLC.
Adtriba GmbH
Meson Mediation LLC
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Better Ads GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
LiveRamp
Impact Tech Inc.
xpln.ai SAS
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
admetrics GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Oracle Advertising
Kairos Fire
Amnet GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
BRICKS
Happydemics
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
SITU8ED SA
iProspect GmbH
adQuery
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
BILENDI SA
OnAudience Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Triapodi Ltd.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Snigel Web Services Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
Adloox SA
Gamned
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
TMT Digital Inc
ViewPay
Triple13 Ltd
MISSENA
XChange by SFBX®
Brand Advance Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Tangoo S.R.L.
Maximus Live LLC
Pelmorex Corp.
Kertil Iberia SL
Bucksense Inc
TX Group AG
Appush Technologies
Playad Media Group AB
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Blue Billywig Group BV
1plusX AG
Bigabid Media ltd
Confiant Inc.
Converge-Digital
Reignn Platform Ltd
AntVoice
Knorex
Betgenius Ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
Smart Traffik
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Traffective GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Norstat AS
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Underdog Media LLC
Threedium
digidip GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Sportradar AG
Media Square
Realytics
RevJet
Gemius SA
GP One GmbH
zillian sa
Dynata LLC
Kochava Inc.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Ogury Ltd.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
adnanny.com SLU
Livewrapped AB
Audience Solutions S.A.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
BEINTOO SPA
iPROM
HUAWEI Ads
Smartology Limited
Adludio Ltd.
Bring! Labs AG
Unicredit BankAustria AG
NEURAL.ONE
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Brave People Ltd.
Convo Ink
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Hyper LLC
PubMatic, Inc
Golden Bees
AWIN AG
Captify Technologies Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
Ask Locala
Platform161 B.V.
ADRENALEAD
Adnami Aps
DistroScale, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Evolution Technologies Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Apester Ltd
Adtelligent Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Blingby LLC
Jampp LTD
Seznam.cz, a.s.
remerge GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Wagawin GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Browsi
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
XAD spoteffects GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Good-Loop Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Adhese
Epom Ltd.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
AiCreo S.r.l.
Teroa S.A.
Innovid LLC
Adpone SL
lead alliance GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Always-Computing SAS
On Device Research Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
BSmartData GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/besteitest.no/annualRequestSummary regarding besteitest.no

Beste i test
Logo
Enable registration in settings - general